Home
Home

Проекты слушателей

Проекты групп


  • ВТ-2 Октябрь 2013

  • Музо-1
  • Музо-2

  • Истории успеха

     


    В-1

  • Алексеева В.В
  • Архипова Н.В
  • Гончарова
  • Левшанова Н.В
  • Лещинская Н.В
  • Сегина
  • Тарасова

  • СОШ №28

  • Абаимова Н.И., Богдалова Г.В., Ванюшкина И.Г., Маханцова В.А
  • Борисова, Толочманова, Топорова, Шишмарова, Шишкина
  • Грушина. Березина. Никитина Хамидуллина
  • ИГОШИНА АВЕРИНА ЛОМОВЦЕВА САДОВНИКОВА
  • Клыкова, Барсуков, Афонина, Гавриличева
  • Кузьмина Л.В., Волкова Е. Р., Гизатуллина С. С., Барышникова Э.Ш., Танаева С. А
  • Сафиуллова Золина Имангулова

    Чердаклинская СОШ №1

    шаброва

    шаров

    Шульпина Т.А., Костина К.И.

    майнцева-строева

    мочалова кузьмина

    петрова

    Полубесов А.Е

    Репина Марина Сергеевна и Французова Наталья Владимировна

    Романова-Кириллина

    святова ФРОЛОВА

    Семенова Н.В

    Созоновы-Титаренко-Лазоренко

    Таралина, Князькина, Селиверстова

    Тимофеева И.Ю

    Тимофеева Н.Н

    Тухфятуллова Е.Н

    фассахова

    СОШ №83

  • Борисова
  • Гасанова,Соломонова,Курилина
  • Гузяева,Айзатулова,Фомичева
  • ижидова васильева чекулаева
  • Огаренко, Алимова, Шутова
  • преснякова ахмерова
  • Пыренкова, Лазарева
  • Соловьева Ильина Елисеенко Седова
  • Эсауленко Домнина
  • Урено-карлинская сош

  • Чалкина Котова Самсонов
  • Васенева Потапенко Осокина Струева
  • Абрамова ,Лебедушкина
  • Гудалова Н.М. Китаева И. А. Мартьянов В.В
  • Дятлова Г.Н., Кириченко Е.В. Горева И.Н
  • Проекты группы ИНО-2 (Английский язык)

    Проекты группы

     

    Конференция "ИКТ в образовании: опыт, проблемы, перспективы развития" 30 сентября 2011г

     

    Конференция 19 апреля 2011г

    1. Габитова, Волкова, Афанасьева
    2. Гегельская, Тимохина
    3. Горшкова, Астафьева
    4. Лобанова, Сысуева
    5. Рыжикова, Родина
    6. Сиразетдинова
    7. Троянский
    8. Чертановская
    9. Калинкина
    10. Еремаев
    11. Кириллова, Березова
    12. Кириллова, Березова - 2
    13. Кошелева, Неделин, Степанова
    14. Окольнова
    15. Шупинская, Корнилова
    16. Яманчев
    17. Сучкова